Agenda

28/09/2020

Segunda

29/09/2020

Terça

30/09/2020

Quarta

01/10/2020

Quinta

02/10/2020

Sexta

03/10/2020

Sábado

Reservar aula

04/10/2020

Domingo


07:00h

Renata Figueiredo

Cycle Cross

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

08:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

09:00h

Tatiana Condé

Jazz Dance

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

18:00h

Michel Campos

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

19:00h

Michel Campos

Ritmos Beeat

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

20:00h

Fernanda Ingrid

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada


07:15h

Renata Figueiredo

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

08:00h

Tatiana Condé

Urban Dance

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

09:00h

Michel Campos

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

10:00h

Elaine Petil

Inner Balance

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

18:00h

Vanessa Serafim

Ballet Fitness

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

19:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

20:00h

Mônica Nunes

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada


07:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

08:00h

Paula Lima

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

09:00h

Paula Lima

Ritmos Beeat

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

18:00h

Michel Campos

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

19:00h

Marcos Silva

FitDance

 

Duração: 60 min

Lotada

20:00h

Mônica Nunes

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar


07:00h

Evelyn Plenas

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

08:00h

Evelyn Plenas

Pop Dance

 

Duração: 60 min

Reservar

09:00h

Mônica Nunes

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

10:00h

Vanessa Serafim

Ballet Fitness

 

Duração: 60 min

Reservar

18:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

19:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada


07:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

08:00h

Michel Campos

Ritmos Beeat

 

Duração: 60 min

Lotada

09:15h

Mônica Nunes

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

18:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

19:00h

Marcos Silva

FitDance

 

Duração: 60 min

Lotada


09:00h

Michel Campos

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

10:00h

Michel Campos

Ritmos Beeat

 

Duração: 60 min

Lotada

11:00h

Mônica Nunes

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada


09:00h

Michel Campos

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

10:30h

Mônica Nunes

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

12:00h

Mônica Nunes

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada