Agenda

09/12/2019

Segunda

10/12/2019

Terça

11/12/2019

Quarta

12/12/2019

Quinta

13/12/2019

Sexta

14/12/2019

Sábado

Reservar aula

15/12/2019

Domingo


07:00h

Renata Figueiredo

Cycle Cross

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

08:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

09:00h

Marcos Silva

Urban Dance

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

12:00h

Renata Figueiredo

Cycle Cross

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

16:00h

Aninha Lima

FitDance Teen

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

16:15h

Fernanda Ingrid

Cycle Performance

CYCLE CORE 60'

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

18:00h

Michel Campos

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

18:00h

Marcos Silva

FitDance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

19:00h

Michel Campos

Ritmos Beeat

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

19:00h

Fernanda Ingrid

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

20:00h

Fernanda Ingrid

Funcional

CROSS FIGHT

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada


07:15h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

08:00h

Tatiana Condé

Urban Dance

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

09:00h

Michel Campos

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

10:00h

Michel Campos

Inner Balance

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

12:00h

Evelyn Plenas

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

18:00h

Mônica Nunes

FitDance

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

18:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

19:00h

Mônica Nunes

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

19:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

20:00h

Mônica Nunes

Cycle Cross

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada


07:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

08:00h

Michel e Paula

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

08:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

09:00h

Paula Lima

Ritmos Beeat

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

12:00h

Renata Figueiredo

Cycle Cross

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

16:00h

Aninha Lima

FitDance Teen

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

16:15h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

18:00h

Michel Campos

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

18:00h

Mônica Nunes

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada

19:00h

Marcos Silva

FitDance

 

Duração: 60 min

Encerrada

20:00h

Mônica Nunes

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Encerrada


08:00h

Evelyn Plenas

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

09:00h

Evelyn Plenas

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

10:00h

Mônica Nunes

FitDance

 

Duração: 60 min

Reservar

12:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

18:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

19:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

20:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Cross

 

Duração: 60 min

Reservar


07:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Cross

 

Duração: 60 min

Lotada

08:00h

Michel Campos

Ritmos Beeat

 

Duração: 60 min

Reservar

08:00h

Mônica Nunes

Cycle Beeat

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

09:00h

Mônica Nunes

Funcional

 

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

10:00h

Marcela Parada

Urban Dance

 

Duração: 60 min

Reservar

12:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

18:00h

Marcos Silva

FitDance

 

Duração: 60 min

Reservar

18:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

 

Duração: 45 min

Reservar


09:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

POWER BEEAT 45'

Duração: 45 min

Lotada

10:00h

Paula Lima

Ritmos Beeat

 

Duração: 60 min

Reservar

10:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

POWER PERFORMANCE 45'

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

11:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

STRONGER PERFORMANCE 60'

Duração: 60 min

Reservar


10:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

ENERGY BEEAT 45'

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

11:00h

Leandro Zudarxis

Cycle Performance

STRONGER PERFORMANCE 45'

Duração: 45 min

Reservar

12:00h

Paula Lima

Cycle Beeat

POWER BEEAT 45'

Duração: 45 min

Reservar